Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Mostly cloudy
22°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers14131021610026
Smoakin Darts14104019013220
Vandelay Industries1495018216318
Chew Diggers1477015717314
Small Town Dogs1431101432016
Kia Tigers140140872060
 
Campus Low Ballers Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2021-06-16 1 20 2 W Chew Diggers
2021-06-16 2 10 6 W Chew Diggers
2021-06-21 1 16 7 W Kia Tigers
2021-06-21 2 15 1 W Kia Tigers
2021-06-30 1 18 0 W Vandelay Industries
2021-06-30 2 18 9 W Vandelay Industries
2021-07-05 1 20 11 W Small Town Dogs
2021-07-05 2 15 14 W Small Town Dogs
2021-07-07 1 17 7 W Kia Tigers
2021-07-07 2 11 1 W Kia Tigers
2021-07-14 1 14 13 W Smoakin Darts
2021-07-14 2 16 6 W Smoakin Darts
2021-07-21 1 17 13 W Chew Diggers
2021-07-21 2 9 10 L Chew Diggers