Failure notice from provider:
Connection Error:http_request_failed


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
Apex Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
DTs642051538
Cleats and Cleavage440043228
Charros431035246
Drive Smarters422034334
Brew Jays413033442
Bottle Openers606032520
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers6600834812
The Swingers Club6510835710
Saints633081776
Smoakin Darts633078546
Hustlers633066566
Brewsers624063844
Island As624055684
Nads606026910
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Greatest Hits6600964712
Beatdownz6600864912
Sneaky Weasels6510715610
Cascadia Liquor Brew Crew633063736
A s624051594
Tuggernauts624043624
Roddy Kips606056750
Wrecking Crew606049940
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Pitballers5500785610
D.I.P.641173559
The Soft Balls642095558
Hecklers Bar n Grill633074626
Small Town Dogs504149781
The Farm606019820
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Brew Crew6510753810
The Bottle Depot Crushers633070776
Team Voldemort623177655
Chew Diggers624054694
Vandelay Industries422030414
Inglorious Batters412132483
 
SIWSL
 
Victoria Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
BTB6510856510
Ballerz6510675410
Hiballs642075278
Hotshots624067684
Wildkats422029394
Diamond Divas413030332
Victoria Cougars413022482
Fruit Loops404010510
 
South Island Softball League