Failure notice from provider:
Connection Error:http_request_failed


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
Apex Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Cleats and Cleavage149321278020
Charros149501219318
Brew Jays1476111812115
DTs1476111212815
Drive Smarters1459011412010
Bottle Openers143110861366
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers14131019112626
Hustlers14104015611920
The Swingers Club1284015912016
Saints1275017614914
Smoakin Darts144911571589
Island As12381941207
Brewsers10370991416
Nads121110801792
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Sneaky Weasels14122019311124
Beatdownz14113018914422
Greatest Hits14104016812420
Cascadia Liquor Brew Crew1448214517610
Tuggernauts144911161459
A s124711041299
Roddy Kips124801101198
Pitballers220026214
xWrecking Crew1211101031852
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
xPitballers1212001689324
The Soft Balls108201387316
D.I.P.1475215012516
Hecklers Bar n Grill1476114913215
Small Town Dogs10091741371
The Farm100100311390
Wrecking Crew202013240
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Brew Crew14113019110422
Team Voldemort1485118712717
The Bottle Depot Crushers1266011913912
Vandelay Industries1468011814812
Inglorious Batters14491951689
Chew Diggers124801131378