Victoria, BC
Mostly cloudy
14°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
A Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Longhorns24166235329434
Moonshiners24139235527628
Beavers241310133228727
Last Call2432012344177
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Charros24213033519542
Brew Jays24147327217331
DTs24149130622829
Master Batters24129326024427
Beer-o-crats241212024226024
Drive Smarters241113022424722
Saints24716123026915
Wrecking Crew2412301243772
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers22184029320936
Island As25177131523635
Nads25178029420934
Hustlers241311026422826
Brewsers241011327729123
Sneaky Weasels25615420027616
Brew Crew25718022429914
Tuggernauts2241801973168
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Smoakin Darts24194134516239
Campus Low Ballers24176130219935
Beatdownz24157232123432
A s241212027826124
D.I.P.241212026326224
Centra Panes24914127532819
Hecklers Bar & Grill24914124027019
The Bottle Depot Crushers240240974050
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Husky Homerunners24168028121832
South Island Swingers241410029223028
Kia Tigers241311026828126
Vandelay Industries241311025425826
Chew Diggers24816023028616
Small Town Dogs24816022828016