Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
11°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
A Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Titans1484219215818
Moonshiners1476116116615
The Cookie Guy1468016514812
Crown Royals1458112817411
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Charros1412201598724
Master Batters14103118814521
Spare Parts1410401538620
DTs1476115613615
Beer-o-crats1477016318014
Brew Jays1467114514313
Drive Smarters1468015016312
Big Ol Hitties145819812311
Saints1459011716410
Cuban Hustlers140140621640
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers1412112067825
Island As1494116813819
Nads1495021117818
Tuggernauts1486014816116
Brew Crew1468018119012
Brewsers1468013914912
Hecklers Bar n Grill1441001101738
D.I.P.1411301112072
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
A s1485120017817
Bawl az1485116213717
Centra Panes1485111511317
Risky Business1475217613616
Beatdownz1458116216911
Electric Eels1431101312136
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers14131021610026
Smoakin Darts14104019013220
Vandelay Industries1495018216318
Chew Diggers1477015717314
Small Town Dogs1431101432016
Kia Tigers140140872060