Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Partly sunny
22°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
A Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Titans1484219215818
Moonshiners1476116116615
The Cookie Guy1468016514812
Crown Royals1458112817411
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Charros1412201598724
Master Batters14103118814521
Spare Parts1410401538620
DTs1476115613615
Beer-o-crats1477016318014
Brew Jays1467114514313
Drive Smarters1468015016312
Big Ol Hitties145819812311
Saints1459011716410
Cuban Hustlers140140621640
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers1412112067825
Island As1494116813819
Nads1495021117818
Tuggernauts1486014816116
Brew Crew1468018119012
Brewsers1468013914912
Hecklers Bar n Grill1441001101738
D.I.P.1411301112072
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
A s1485120017817
Bawl az1485116213717
Centra Panes1485111511317
Risky Business1475217613616
Beatdownz1458116216911
Electric Eels1431101312136
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers14131021610026
Smoakin Darts14104019013220
Vandelay Industries1495018216318
Chew Diggers1477015717314
Small Town Dogs1431101432016
Kia Tigers140140872060
 
SIWSL
 
Victoria Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Scared Hitless0000000
Diamond Divas0000000
Hotshots0000000
Peaches0000000
Island Sea Gals0000000
Victoria Cougars0000000
Wildkats0000000
Hiballs0000000
Ballerz0000000