Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Rain
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
Campus Low Ballers Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-07-03 1 14 2 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-03 2 13 7 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-06 1 12 6 W Nads
2020-07-06 2 13 19 L Nads
2020-07-13 1 12 5 W Risky Business
2020-07-13 2 9 9 T Risky Business
2020-07-20 1 11 12 L Bawl az
2020-07-20 2 13 14 L Bawl az
2020-07-27 1 17 12 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-27 2 20 17 W Chew Diggers
2020-08-04 1 17 7 W Vandelay Industries
2020-08-05 1 8 10 L Nads
2020-08-06 1 19 18 W Risky Business
2020-08-10 1 17 7 W Chew Diggers
2020-08-11 1 11 10 W Bawl az
2020-08-12 1 18 19 L Nads