Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Rain
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
Vandelay Industries Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-07-03 1 2 14 L Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-03 2 7 13 L Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-06 1 7 15 L Bawl az
2020-07-06 2 8 17 L Bawl az
2020-07-13 1 16 4 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-13 2 23 20 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-20 1 5 10 L Risky Business
2020-07-20 2 7 9 L Risky Business
2020-07-27 1 6 16 L Nads
2020-07-27 2 13 8 W Nads
2020-08-04 1 7 17 L Campus Low Ballers