Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
Chew Diggers Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-07-02 1 3 14 L Bawl az
2020-07-02 2 12 15 L Bawl az
2020-07-06 1 8 8 T Risky Business
2020-07-06 2 3 13 L Risky Business
2020-07-13 1 4 16 L Vandelay Industries
2020-07-13 2 20 23 L Vandelay Industries
2020-07-20 1 15 15 T Nads
2020-07-20 2 4 13 L Nads
2020-07-27 1 12 17 L Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-27 2 17 20 L Campus Low Ballers
2020-08-10 1 7 17 L Campus Low Ballers