Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
5°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
Nads Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-06-30 1 8 2 W Risky Business
2020-06-30 2 11 7 W Risky Business
2020-07-06 1 6 12 L Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-06 2 19 13 W Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-13 1 7 6 W Bawl az
2020-07-13 2 9 5 W Bawl az
2020-07-20 1 15 15 T Chew Diggers
2020-07-20 2 13 4 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-27 1 16 6 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-27 2 8 13 L Vandelay Industries
2020-08-05 1 10 8 W Campus Low Ballers
2020-08-12 1 19 18 W Campus Low Ballers