Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
5°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
Bawl az Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-07-02 1 14 3 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-02 2 15 12 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-06 1 15 7 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-06 2 17 8 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-13 1 6 7 L Nads
2020-07-13 2 5 9 L Nads
2020-07-20 1 12 11 W Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-20 2 14 13 W Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-27 1 13 9 W Risky Business
2020-07-27 2 11 10 W Risky Business
2020-08-11 1 10 11 L Campus Low Ballers