Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
5°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
Risky Business Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-06-30 1 2 8 L Nads
2020-06-30 2 7 11 L Nads
2020-07-06 1 8 8 T Chew Diggers
2020-07-06 2 13 3 W Chew Diggers
2020-07-13 1 5 12 L Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-13 2 9 9 T Campus Low Ballers
2020-07-20 1 10 5 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-20 2 9 7 W Vandelay Industries
2020-07-27 1 9 13 L Bawl az
2020-07-27 2 10 11 L Bawl az
2020-08-06 1 18 19 L Campus Low Ballers