Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Rain
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
Island As Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-07-03 1 9 13 L Tuggernauts
2020-07-03 2 16 18 L Tuggernauts
2020-07-07 1 8 10 L Brewsers
2020-07-07 2 22 12 W Brewsers
2020-07-14 1 8 2 W D.I.P.
2020-07-14 2 5 10 L D.I.P.
2020-07-21 1 4 10 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-21 2 8 8 T Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-28 1 6 3 W Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-28 2 14 4 W Hecklers Bar n Grill