Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Rain
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
Hecklers Bar n Grill Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-06-30 1 12 9 W Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-06-30 2 5 10 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-07 1 3 5 L Tuggernauts
2020-07-07 2 18 5 W Tuggernauts
2020-07-14 1 12 15 L Brewsers
2020-07-14 2 20 15 W Brewsers
2020-07-21 1 13 15 L D.I.P.
2020-07-21 2 17 16 W D.I.P.
2020-07-28 1 3 6 L Island As
2020-07-28 2 4 14 L Island As
2020-08-04 1 8 5 W D.I.P.