Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
Waddling Dog Greasers Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-06-30 1 9 12 L Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-06-30 2 10 5 W Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-07 1 17 5 W D.I.P.
2020-07-07 2 14 4 W D.I.P.
2020-07-14 1 17 5 W Tuggernauts
2020-07-14 2 18 7 W Tuggernauts
2020-07-21 1 10 4 W Island As
2020-07-21 2 8 8 T Island As
2020-07-28 1 14 4 W Brewsers
2020-07-28 2 18 6 W Brewsers