Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Mostly cloudy
5°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
Brewsers Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-06-30 1 11 12 L D.I.P.
2020-06-30 2 8 1 W D.I.P.
2020-07-07 1 10 8 W Island As
2020-07-07 2 12 22 L Island As
2020-07-14 1 15 12 W Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-14 2 15 20 L Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-21 1 14 5 W Tuggernauts
2020-07-21 2 17 7 W Tuggernauts
2020-07-28 1 4 14 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-28 2 6 18 L Waddling Dog Greasers