Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
5°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
D.I.P. Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-06-30 1 12 11 W Brewsers
2020-06-30 2 1 8 L Brewsers
2020-07-07 1 5 17 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-07 2 4 14 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-14 1 2 8 L Island As
2020-07-14 2 10 5 W Island As
2020-07-21 1 15 13 W Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-21 2 16 17 L Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-28 1 21 10 W Tuggernauts
2020-07-28 2 7 24 L Tuggernauts
2020-08-04 1 5 8 L Hecklers Bar n Grill