Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
5°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
Tuggernauts Games Played List
DateGame#RFRAWTLOpponent
2020-07-03 1 13 9 W Island As
2020-07-03 2 18 16 W Island As
2020-07-07 1 5 3 W Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-07 2 5 18 L Hecklers Bar n Grill
2020-07-14 1 5 17 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-14 2 7 18 L Waddling Dog Greasers
2020-07-21 1 5 14 L Brewsers
2020-07-21 2 7 17 L Brewsers
2020-07-28 1 10 21 L D.I.P.
2020-07-28 2 24 7 W D.I.P.