Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Mostly sunny
24°C
 


 
SIWSL
 
Victoria Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Hiballs1616002808732
Hotshots16124022715224
Peaches1696120214519
Ballerz1697017315518
Diamond Divas1688017017716
Victoria Cougars1669117521513
Island Sea Gals16610015019012
Wildkats16511012918210
Scared Hitless160160632660