Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Mostly sunny
24°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
A Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Titans24204031620340
Crown Royals24194130017939
Charros24157226422832
Riot Squad241112123225123
Spartans24816021828716
Big Ol Hitties24716125830515
Brew Jays2212011322583
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Saints24195029419738
Master Batters24186027720236
Drive Smarters241211127427225
Vic City Ehs241113026128922
Cuban Hustlers24912326225421
Swimco Kingfishers24814221026218
Hecklers Bar n Grill24814219825418
Brew Crew24515420825414
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers22202030017340
Brewsers24176130123735
Base Invaders24148231722130
The Legends24148227321030
D.I.P.22911223924020
Island As22912125726019
Tuggernauts22517020426210
Mad Dogz2402401144020
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Peacocks24222035517644
Nads24176132623535
Bawl az241310132127727
Slip n Sliders24910523731323
Risky Business241013127329221
Centra Panes241014026226620
The Runs24713425130318
Chew Diggers2422201803434
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
El Chupacabras24166235527934
Electric Eels25168134127533
Roughriders24159033226430
Vandelay Industries24148233326430
Castle Characters241112130032423
Campus Low Ballers241012230330022
Small Town Dogs25816131537217
Quadra Village Garbage Birds2422112164175