Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Mostly clear
20°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
A Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Crown Royals108111498817
Titans1072115910615
Charros10280991524
The Cookie Guy10280911524
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Big Ol Hitties108201398216
Saints107301267014
Cuban Hustlers1064012510212
DTs10550746810
Brew Crew10280591334
Master Batters10280461144
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Hecklers Bar n Grill104601071108
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.10460931278
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Bawl az108201228916
Nads107211128315
Campus Low Ballers1063113410313
Risky Business1035282878
Vandelay Industries10370941266
Chew Diggers10082981542
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Quadra Village Garbage Birds0000000
Small Town Dogs0000000
Roughriders0000000
Ball Dogs0000000