Vancouver British Columbia Canada
Cloudy
8°C
 


 
Victoria Slopitch League
 
A Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Crown Royals119111679619
Titans1072115910615
Charros10280991524
The Cookie Guy11290991704
 
B Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Big Ol Hitties108201398216
Saints107301267014
Cuban Hustlers1064012510212
DTs10550746810
Brew Crew10280591334
Master Batters10280461144
 
C Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Waddling Dog Greasers108111356017
Hecklers Bar n Grill1156011511510
Brewsers1055011211910
Island As10451100909
Tuggernauts10460991408
D.I.P.11470981358
 
D Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Campus Low Ballers16105122417421
Nads1292114110919
Bawl az1183013210016
Risky Business113621001068
Vandelay Industries113801011436
Chew Diggers110921051712
 
E Division

TeamGPWinsLossesTiesRFRAPoints
Quadra Village Garbage Birds0000000
Small Town Dogs0000000
Roughriders0000000
Ball Dogs0000000